ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 06.08. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 4 : 1 | |||
2. | Sa, 13.08. 15:00 | Büßleben | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 0 : 4 | |||
3. | Sa, 27.08. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Bad Tennstedt | 2 : 0 | W | ||
4. | So, 11.09. 15:00 | Frankenhausen | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 2 : 2 | |||
5. | Sa, 17.09. 15:00 | Sondershausen | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 2 : 5 | |||
6. | Sa, 24.09. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Siemerode | 4 : 2 | |||
7. | Sa, 01.10. 15:00 | Wüstheuterode | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 0 : 1 | |||
8. | Mo, 03.10. 17:30 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Körner | 2 : 2 | |||
9. | Sa, 15.10. 15:00 | Mühlhausen | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 4 : 1 | |||
10. | Sa, 22.10. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Sömmerda | 5 : 2 | |||
11. | So, 30.10. 14:00 | Großrudestedt | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 1 : 0 | |||
12. | Sa, 05.11. 14:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Bielen | 4 : 0 | |||
13. | Sa, 12.11. 14:00 | Westerengel | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 0 : 3 | |||
14. | Sa, 26.11. 14:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Bad Langensalza | 2 : 2 | |||
15. | So, 04.12. 14:00 | Großwechsungen | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 2 : 5 | |||
16. | So, 05.03. 14:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 1 : 3 | |||
17. | Sa, 11.03. 14:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Büßleben | 4 : 1 | |||
18. | Sa, 18.03. 14:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Bad Tennstedt | 2 : 1 | |||
19. | Sa, 25.03. 14:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Frankenhausen | 6 : 0 | |||
20. | Sa, 01.04. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Sondershausen | 2 : 0 | |||
21. | So, 09.04. 15:00 | Siemerode | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 1 : 3 | |||
22. | Sa, 15.04. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Wüstheuterode | 0 : 2 | |||
23. | Sa, 22.04. 15:00 | Körner | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 1 : 0 | |||
24. | Sa, 29.04. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Mühlhausen | 4 : 1 | |||
25. | Sa, 06.05. 15:00 | Sömmerda | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 0 : 3 | |||
26. | Sa, 13.05. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Großrudestedt | 1 : 0 | |||
27. | Sa, 20.05. 15:00 | Bielen | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 0 : 3 | |||
28. | Sa, 27.05. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Westerengel | 10 : 0 | |||
29. | Sa, 10.06. 18:00 | Bad Langensalza | vs. | Erfurt Nord | 1 : 1 | |||
30. | So, 18.06. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord | vs. | Großwechsungen | 6 : 0 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 1. Männer - Landesklasse II - FC Erfurt Nord