ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 14.09. 11:00 | Walschleben | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 2 : 2 | |||
2. | Sa, 13.12. 11:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Büßleben | 0 : 5 | |||
3. | Sa, 14.02. 11:00 | Lache Erfurt | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 0 : 8 | |||
4. | Mi, 01.10. 17:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Sprötau | 3 : 5 | |||
5. | So, 19.10. 11:00 | Gebesee | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 1 : 5 | |||
6. | Sa, 25.10. 11:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt | 9 : 0 | |||
7. | So, 02.11. 10:00 | Spielfrei | Borntal Erfurt | - : - | ||||
8. | So, 09.11. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Borntal Erfurt | - : - | ||||
9. | Sa, 15.11. 11:00 | Gispersleben | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 1 : 2 | |||
10. | Sa, 29.11. 11:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Stotternheim | 11 : 0 | |||
11. | So, 07.12. 11:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Lok Erfurt | 4 : 0 | |||
12. | Sa, 21.02. 10:00 | GW Erfurt | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 1 : 1 | |||
13. | Sa, 28.02. 12:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Empor Erfurt | 0 : 1 | |||
14. | So, 08.03. 11:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Walschleben | 1 : 0 | |||
15. | Di, 19.05. 17:30 | Büßleben | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 2 : 1 | |||
16. | Mi, 18.03. 17:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Lache Erfurt | 6 : 0 | |||
17. | Fr, 20.03. 18:00 | Sprötau | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 3 : 5 | |||
18. | Sa, 28.03. 11:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Gebesee | 1 : 2 | |||
19. | Sa, 18.04. 10:00 | BW 52 Erfurt | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 0 : 11 | W | ||
20. | Mi, 22.04. 18:00 | Spielfrei | Borntal Erfurt | - : - | ||||
21. | So, 26.04. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Borntal Erfurt | - : - | ||||
22. | Sa, 02.05. 11:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Gispersleben | 2 : 1 | |||
23. | Sa, 09.05. 10:30 | Stotternheim | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 2 : 0 | |||
24. | So, 17.05. 11:00 | Lok Erfurt | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 1 : 8 | |||
25. | So, 24.05. 11:00 | Borntal Erfurt | vs. | GW Erfurt | 7 : 0 | |||
26. | Fr, 29.05. 18:00 | Empor Erfurt | vs. | Borntal Erfurt | 5 : 1 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der B-Junioren - Kreisoberliga - Borntaler SV Erfurt