ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 03.10. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Lache Erfurt | - : - | ||||
1. | So, 14.09. 10:00 | Spielfrei | Sprötau | - : - | ||||
2. | Sa, 13.12. 12:00 | Spielfrei | Gebesee | - : - | ||||
2. | So, 21.09. 11:15 | Spielfrei | Sprötau | - : - | ||||
3. | Sa, 27.09. 11:00 | Spielfrei | BW 52 Erfurt | - : - | ||||
3. | So, 28.09. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Gebesee | - : - | W | |||
4. | Mi, 01.10. 17:30 | Spielfrei | BW 52 Erfurt | - : - | ||||
4. | Fr, 03.10. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Stotternheim | - : - | ||||
6. | Sa, 25.10. 11:30 | Spielfrei | Gispersleben | - : - | ||||
6. | So, 26.10. 11:15 | Spielfrei | Stotternheim | - : - | ||||
7. | So, 02.11. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Gispersleben | - : - | ||||
7. | So, 02.11. 10:00 | Spielfrei | Borntal Erfurt | - : - | ||||
8. | So, 09.11. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Borntal Erfurt | - : - | ||||
8. | So, 09.11. 11:30 | Spielfrei | Lok Erfurt | - : - | ||||
9. | Sa, 15.11. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Lok Erfurt | - : - | ||||
9. | Mi, 25.03. 17:30 | Spielfrei | GW Erfurt | - : - | ||||
10. | Sa, 29.11. 10:30 | Spielfrei | Empor Erfurt | - : - | ||||
10. | So, 30.11. 10:00 | Spielfrei | GW Erfurt | - : - | ||||
11. | So, 07.12. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Empor Erfurt | - : - | ||||
11. | Sa, 06.12. 10:00 | Spielfrei | Walschleben | - : - | ||||
12. | Do, 16.04. 17:30 | Spielfrei | Büßleben | - : - | ||||
12. | Mi, 15.04. 18:00 | Spielfrei | Walschleben | - : - | ||||
13. | Mi, 06.05. 18:00 | Spielfrei | Büßleben | - : - | ||||
13. | So, 01.03. 15:00 | Spielfrei | Lache Erfurt | - : - | ||||
14. | Mi, 06.05. 18:00 | Spielfrei | Sprötau | - : - | ||||
14. | So, 08.03. 11:15 | Spielfrei | Lache Erfurt | - : - | ||||
15. | Fr, 13.03. 18:00 | Spielfrei | Sprötau | - : - | ||||
15. | So, 15.03. 12:00 | Spielfrei | Gebesee | - : - | ||||
16. | Mi, 18.03. 17:00 | Spielfrei | BW 52 Erfurt | - : - | ||||
16. | Mi, 25.03. 18:00 | Spielfrei | Gebesee | - : - | ||||
17. | Sa, 21.03. 11:00 | Spielfrei | BW 52 Erfurt | - : - | ||||
17. | Sa, 21.03. 10:30 | Spielfrei | Stotternheim | - : - | ||||
19. | Sa, 18.04. 12:00 | Spielfrei | Gispersleben | - : - | ||||
19. | Sa, 18.04. 10:30 | Spielfrei | Stotternheim | - : - | ||||
20. | Mi, 22.04. 18:00 | Spielfrei | Gispersleben | - : - | ||||
20. | Spielfrei | Borntal Erfurt | - : - | |||||
21. | Sa, 25.04. 10:00 | Spielfrei | Lok Erfurt | - : - | ||||
21. | So, 26.04. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Borntal Erfurt | - : - | ||||
22. | Sa, 02.05. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Lok Erfurt | - : - | ||||
22. | Sa, 02.05. 10:00 | Spielfrei | GW Erfurt | - : - | ||||
23. | Fr, 08.05. 17:30 | Spielfrei | Empor Erfurt | - : - | ||||
23. | So, 10.05. 11:00 | Spielfrei | GW Erfurt | - : - | ||||
24. | Mi, 13.05. 18:00 | Spielfrei | Empor Erfurt | - : - | ||||
24. | So, 17.05. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Walschleben | - : - | ||||
25. | Sa, 23.05. 10:00 | Spielfrei | Büßleben | - : - | ||||
25. | So, 24.05. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Walschleben | - : - | ||||
26. | Sa, 30.05. 11:00 | Spielfrei | Büßleben | - : - | ||||
26. | Sa, 30.05. 12:30 | Spielfrei | Lache Erfurt | - : - | ||||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der B-Junioren - Kreisoberliga -