ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 29.08. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Erfurter Kickers II | 2 : 0 | |||
2. | So, 06.09. 15:00 | Lok Erfurt II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 3 : 2 | |||
3. | Sa, 12.09. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Stotternheim II | 6 : 0 | |||
4. | Sa, 19.09. 15:00 | Gispersleben II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 5 : 1 | |||
5. | Sa, 26.09. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Mittelhausen | 6 : 1 | |||
6. | Sa, 10.10. 15:00 | Borntal Erfurt II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 3 : 1 | |||
7. | Sa, 17.10. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | GW Erfurt II | 1 : 1 | |||
8. | So, 25.10. 14:00 | Salomonsborn | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 2 : 4 | |||
9. | So, 01.11. 14:30 | Erfurt Nord II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 1 : 1 | |||
10. | So, 08.11. 11:00 | Marbach II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 3 : 3 | |||
11. | Sa, 14.11. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 6 : 4 | |||
12. | So, 29.11. 14:00 | Frienstedt | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 5 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 06.12. 14:00 | Schmira | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 3 : 3 | |||
14. | Sa, 12.03. 11:00 | Erfurter Kickers II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 2 : 7 | |||
15. | Sa, 19.03. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Lok Erfurt II | 2 : 0 | |||
16. | So, 03.04. 11:00 | Stotternheim II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 3 : 2 | |||
17. | Mi, 20.04. 19:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Gispersleben II | 2 : 0 | |||
18. | Mi, 25.05. 19:00 | Mittelhausen | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 1 : 2 | |||
19. | Sa, 23.04. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Borntal Erfurt II | 3 : 1 | |||
20. | Sa, 30.04. 15:00 | GW Erfurt II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 2 : 1 | |||
21. | Sa, 07.05. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Salomonsborn | 8 : 1 | |||
22. | Sa, 21.05. 12:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Erfurt Nord II | 4 : 3 | |||
23. | Sa, 28.05. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Marbach II | 2 : 4 | |||
24. | Sa, 04.06. 12:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 10 : 3 | |||
25. | Sa, 11.06. 12:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Frienstedt | 2 : 0 | W | ||
26. | Sa, 18.06. 11:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Schmira | 0 : 3 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 2. Männer - 1. Kreisklasse / Staffel 1 - SV Blau-Weiß 52 Erfurt II