ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 08.08. 15:00 | Spielfrei | Erfurt-Nord | - : - | ||||
2. | Sa, 14.08. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | SV Witterda | 0 : 1 | |||
3. | So, 22.08. 15:00 | Lache Erfurt | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 1 : 1 | |||
4. | Sa, 28.08. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | Haßleben/Alperstedt | 3 : 3 | |||
5. | So, 12.09. 15:00 | TSV Kannawurf | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 4 : 1 | |||
6. | Sa, 18.09. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | TSV Kerspleben | 0 : 2 | |||
7. | Sa, 25.09. 15:00 | FSV Kölleda | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 0 : 1 | |||
8. | Sa, 02.10. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | BW Büßleben | 3 : 1 | |||
9. | So, 17.10. 15:00 | Eckstedt/Schloßv. | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 4 : 2 | |||
10. | Sa, 23.10. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | Empor Erfurt | 1 : 4 | |||
11. | So, 31.10. 14:00 | SF Marbach | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 1 : 1 | |||
12. | So, 07.11. 14:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | Großrudestedt | 1 : 4 | |||
13. | Sa, 13.11. 14:00 | Empor Walschleben | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 4 : 1 | |||
14. | Sa, 05.02. 13:30 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | Eintracht Erfurt | 3 : 4 | |||
15. | Sa, 04.12. 13:30 | FC Weißensee | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 2 : 1 | |||
16. | So, 27.02. 14:00 | Spielfrei | Erfurt-Nord | - : - | ||||
17. | So, 06.03. 14:00 | SV Witterda | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 0 : 2 | |||
18. | Sa, 12.03. 14:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | Lache Erfurt | 0 : 1 | |||
19. | So, 20.03. 14:00 | Haßleben/Alperstedt | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 3 : 4 | |||
20. | So, 27.03. 14:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | TSV Kannawurf | 3 : 0 | |||
21. | So, 03.04. 15:00 | TSV Kerspleben | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 3 : 0 | |||
22. | Sa, 09.04. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | FSV Kölleda | 5 : 0 | |||
23. | Sa, 16.04. 15:00 | BW Büßleben | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 3 : 4 | |||
24. | Sa, 23.04. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | Eckstedt/Schloßv. | 2 : 3 | |||
25. | Sa, 30.04. 15:00 | Empor Erfurt | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 0 : 2 | |||
26. | Sa, 07.05. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | SF Marbach | 0 : 1 | |||
27. | So, 15.05. 15:00 | Großrudestedt | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 2 : 1 | |||
28. | Sa, 21.05. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | Empor Walschleben | 3 : 2 | |||
29. | Sa, 28.05. 15:00 | Eintracht Erfurt | vs. | Erfurt-Nord | 2 : 1 | |||
30. | Sa, 04.06. 15:00 | Erfurt-Nord | vs. | FC Weißensee | 4 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 1. Männer - Regionalklasse - FC Erfurt-Nord