ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 28.08. 18:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Gispersleben II | 2 : 3 | |||
2. | Sa, 05.09. 15:00 | Borntal Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 6 : 2 | |||
3. | So, 13.09. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Salomonsborn | 5 : 2 | |||
4. | So, 20.09. 15:00 | Marbach II | vs. | Büßleben II | 5 : 1 | |||
5. | Sa, 26.09. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Frienstedt | 1 : 2 | |||
6. | So, 11.10. 12:30 | Erfurter Kickers II | vs. | Büßleben II | 0 : 2 | |||
7. | So, 28.02. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Stotternheim II | 1 : 0 | |||
8. | Mo, 28.03. 14:00 | Mittelhausen | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 1 | |||
9. | Sa, 31.10. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | GW Erfurt II | 1 : 4 | |||
10. | So, 13.12. 13:30 | Erfurt Nord II | vs. | Büßleben II | 0 : 3 | |||
11. | Sa, 14.11. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | BW 52 Erfurt II | 6 : 4 | |||
12. | Sa, 28.11. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Schmira | 1 : 6 | |||
13. | So, 06.12. 13:00 | Lok Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 4 | |||
14. | So, 13.03. 15:00 | Gispersleben II | vs. | Büßleben II | 3 : 0 | |||
15. | So, 20.03. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Borntal Erfurt II | 2 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 03.04. 14:00 | Salomonsborn | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 6 | |||
17. | So, 10.04. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Marbach II | 0 : 1 | |||
18. | So, 17.04. 14:00 | Frienstedt | vs. | Büßleben II | 3 : 1 | |||
19. | So, 24.04. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Erfurter Kickers II | 4 : 4 | |||
20. | Sa, 30.04. 15:00 | Stotternheim II | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 1 | |||
21. | So, 08.05. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Mittelhausen | 3 : 7 | |||
22. | Sa, 21.05. 15:00 | GW Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 4 : 1 | |||
23. | So, 29.05. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Erfurt Nord II | 0 : 5 | |||
24. | Sa, 04.06. 12:00 | BW 52 Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 10 : 3 | |||
25. | So, 12.06. 15:00 | Schmira | vs. | Büßleben II | 5 : 2 | |||
26. | Sa, 18.06. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Lok Erfurt II | 6 : 4 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 2. Männer - 1. Kreisklasse / Staffel 1 - Blau-Weiß Büßleben II