www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 05.08.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Sondershausen   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 0 
 11.08.2017   18:00   1. Männer P   Büßleben   vs.   Gera   1 : 5 
 18.08.2017   18:00   C-Jun Pokal   Wundersleben   vs.   Büßleben   3 : 7 
 19.08.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Siemerode   7 : 2 
 25.08.2017   18:00   Alte Herren   Empor Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben   3 : 3 
 26.08.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Struth   vs.   Büßleben   3 : 1 
 27.08.2017   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Bischleben   4 : 5 
 02.09.2017   15:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Union Erfurt   2 : 3 
 03.09.2017   14:00   2. Männer   Frienstedt   vs.   Büßleben II   2 : 3 
 09.09.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Frankenhausen   3 : 0 
 10.09.2017   14:00   Alte Herren   Walschleben   vs.   Büßleben   9 : 1 
 10.09.2017   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Rapid   0 : 6 
 16.09.2017   14:00   2. Männer   Marbach II   vs.   Büßleben II   7 : 3 
 16.09.2017   15:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Vimaria Weimar   4 : 3 
 17.09.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Wüstheuterode   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 1 
 23.09.2017   10:00   F-Jun Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Borntal II   0 : 6 
 23.09.2017   12:30   Alte Herren   Borntal Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 2 
 23.09.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Westerengel   2 : 0 
 24.09.2017   10:00   C-Jun Pokal   Stotternheim   vs.   Büßleben   8 : 0 
 24.09.2017   12:00   2. Männer   Fortuna II   vs.   Büßleben II   0 : 8 
 30.09.2017   14:00   2. Männer P   Stotternheim II   vs.   Büßleben II   1 : 2 
 01.10.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Kölleda   vs.   Büßleben   2 : 6 
 03.10.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Mühlhausen   1 : 1 
 08.10.2017   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Kerspleben II   6 : 0 
 14.10.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Körner   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 2 
 15.10.2017   11:00   Alte Herren   Lache Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben   2 : 2 
 21.10.2017   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Sömmerda   2 : 2 
 22.10.2017   12:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Erfurter Kickers II   7 : 1 
 22.10.2017   12:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Ermstedt   5 : 0 
 28.10.2017   14:00   1. Männer   Artern   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 5 
 28.10.2017   14:30   Alte Herren   GW Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben   5 : 2 
 29.10.2017   14:30   2. Männer   Ermstedt   vs.   Büßleben II   2 : 2 
 31.10.2017   14:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Lache III   2 : 0 
 04.11.2017   14:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Großwechsungen   2 : 1 
 11.11.2017   14:00   1. Männer   Leinefelde   vs.   Büßleben   2 : 1 
 12.11.2017   14:00   2. Männer   Mittelhausen   vs.   Büßleben II   3 : 2 
 18.11.2017   14:00   1. Männer   Bielen   vs.   Büßleben   5 : 0 
 25.11.2017   14:00   1. Männer   Erfurt Nord   vs.   Büßleben   2 : 1 
 01.12.2017   18:30   2. Männer   Lok Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben II   3 : 5 
 20.01.2018   12:00   2. Männer P   Büßleben II   vs.   Grün-Weiß Erfurt   0 : 5 
 23.02.2018   18:00   Alte Herren   Union Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben   2 : 0 
 04.03.2018   13:30   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Frienstedt   2 : 2 
 11.03.2018   10:30   Alte Herren   Vimaria Weimar   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 2 
 11.03.2018   14:00   1. Männer   Siemerode   vs.   Büßleben   8 : 1 
 11.03.2018   16:00   2. Männer   Rapid   vs.   Büßleben II   5 : 4 
 24.03.2018   14:00   1. Männer   Frankenhausen   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 4 
 25.03.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Fortuna II   9 : 0 
 07.04.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Wüstheuterode   3 : 1 
 08.04.2018   14:00   AH Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Lache Erfurt   0 : 1 
 14.04.2018   14:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Erfurt Nord   5 : 3 
 15.04.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Westerengel   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 5 
 15.04.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Union Erfurt II   0 : 0 
 21.04.2018   14:00   Alte Herren   Ermstedt   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 6 
 21.04.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Kölleda   1 : 0 
 22.04.2018   11:00   2. Männer   Erfurter Kickers II   vs.   Büßleben II   1 : 2 
 27.04.2018   18:00   2. Männer   Stotternheim II   vs.   Büßleben II   7 : 2 
 28.04.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Mühlhausen   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 2 
 28.04.2018   15:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   GW Erfurt   6 : 4 
 29.04.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Ermstedt   8 : 0 
 01.05.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Struth   4 : 1 
 01.05.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Bischleben   vs.   Büßleben II   10 : 0 
 05.05.2018   13:00   2. Männer   Lache III   vs.   Büßleben II   0 : 8 
 05.05.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Körner   6 : 0 
 06.05.2018   15:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Lache Erfurt II   6 : 2 
 09.05.2018   18:15   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Sondershausen   1 : 1 
 12.05.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Sömmerda   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 1 
 13.05.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Mittelhausen   2 : 1 
 18.05.2018   18:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Empor Erfurt   0 : 0 
 20.05.2018   11:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Borntal Erfurt   2 : 0 
 21.05.2018   11:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Marbach II   4 : 2 
 21.05.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Artern   6 : 0 
 27.05.2018   10:00   Alte Herren   Erfurt Nord   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 7 
 27.05.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Großwechsungen   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 0 
 02.06.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Stotternheim II   6 : 3 
 03.06.2018   11:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Walschleben   2 : 6 
 03.06.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Leinefelde   4 : 0 
 09.06.2018   15:00   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Bielen   6 : 2 
 10.06.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Lok Erfurt II   2 : 0 
 17.06.2018   13:30   1. Männer   Büßleben   vs.   Erfurt Nord   2 : 1 
 05.08.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Ermstedt I   5 : 1 
 11.08.2018   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Großengottern   4 : 0 
 17.08.2018   19:00   Alte Herren   Kerspleben   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 0 
 18.08.2018   10:00   F1-Junioren   Eintracht   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 9 
 18.08.2018   12:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Kerspleben   1 : 3 
 18.08.2018   13:00   B2-Junioren   Kerspleben   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben   1 : 3 
 18.08.2018   15:00   1. Männer - Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Schleiz    4 : 0 
 19.08.2018   09:30   F2-Junioren   Marbach   vs.   Büßleben II   16 : 0 
 19.08.2018   11:00   C2-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Eintracht   1 : 7 
 19.08.2018   12:00   B1-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Borntal   0 : 2 
 19.08.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Ingersleben II   3 : 5 
 19.08.2018   15:00   C1-Junioren   Fortuna   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 4 
 25.08.2018   12:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Walschleben   2 : 6 
 25.08.2018   14:00   1. Männer    Sömmerda   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 3 
 26.08.2018   11:00   C2-Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Kerspleben   0 : 5 
 26.08.2018   14:00   B2-Pokal   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Haßleben   4 : 3 
 01.09.2018   09:00   F2-Junioren   Empor II   vs.   Büßleben II   9 : 0 
 01.09.2018   11:00   C1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Kölleda II   1 : 1 
 01.09.2018   12:00   B2-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Eintracht   9 : 1 
 01.09.2018   15:00   1. Männer    Schlotheim   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 1 
 02.09.2018   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Empor I   3 : 2 
 02.09.2018   13:00   B1-Junioren   Erfurt Nord   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben   5 : 2 
 02.09.2018   14:00   A-Junioren   Gispersleben   vs.   Büßleben   6 : 0 
 02.09.2018   15:00   Alte Herren   Fahner Höhe   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 0 
 05.09.2018   17:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Nord II   0 : 9 
 08.09.2018   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Borntal   0 : 3 
 08.09.2018   10:30   C1-Junioren   Gebesee   vs.   Büßleben   1 : 7 
 08.09.2018   14:00   1. Männer - Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Meiningen   4 : 2 
 09.09.2018   10:00   F2-Junioren   Witterda   vs.   Büßleben II   11 : 0 
 09.09.2018   11:00   2. Männer   Lache III   vs.   Büßleben II   0 : 0 
 09.09.2018   11:00   B2-Junioren   Walschleben   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben   2 : 3 
 09.09.2018   11:00   C2-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Salomonsborn   0 : 4 
 09.09.2018   14:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Lache Erfurt   2 : 1 
 15.09.2018   09:30   F1-Junioren   Hochstedt II   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 10 
 15.09.2018   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Stotternheim   0 : 7 
 15.09.2018   11:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Lok Erfurt II   2 : 3 
 15.09.2018   12:00   C2-Junioren   Kölleda I   vs.   Büßleben   2 : 1 
 15.09.2018   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Wüstheuterode   2 : 1 
 16.09.2018   10:30   B1-Junioren   Alach   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben   3 : 5 
 16.09.2018   11:00   2. Männer - Pokal   Büßleben II   vs.   Marbach I   2 : 4 
 16.09.2018   14:00   Alte Herren - Pokal   Büßleben   vs.   Kerspleben   2 : 5 
 17.09.2018   18:30   B2-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Empor II   3 : 0 
 19.09.2018   17:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Erfurt Nord I   4 : 1 
 19.09.2018   17:30   F2-Junioren   Lache I   vs.   Büßleben II   11 : 0 
 22.09.2018   11:00   B1-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Großrudestedt   5 : 2 
 22.09.2018   12:30   A-Junioren   Borntal   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 0 
 22.09.2018   15:00   1. Männer    Lache Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben   2 : 1 
 22.09.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   ESV Lok II   1 : 3 
 23.09.2018   11:00   C2-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Rastenberg   3 : 3 
 29.09.2018   11:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Fahner Höhe   3 : 1 
 29.09.2018   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Siemerode   2 : 1 
 03.10.2018   14:30   2. Männer   Gispersleben II   vs.   Büßleben II   3 : 0 
 03.10.2018   15:00   1. Männer    Sondershausen II   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 0 
 06.10.2018   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Struth   2 : 0 
 07.10.2018   14:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Stotternheim II   0 : 1 
 14.10.2018   11:00   A-Junioren   Erfurt Nord   vs.   Büßleben   4 : 4 
 14.10.2018   14:00   2. Männer   GW Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben II   6 : 4 
 14.10.2018   15:00   1. Männer - Pokal   Kölleda   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 1 
 15.10.2018   18:30   B2-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Kerspleben   7 : 3 
 20.10.2018   09:00   F2-Junioren   Lok I   vs.   Büßleben II   16 : 0 
 20.10.2018   10:00   C2-Junioren   Empor   vs.   Büßleben   3 : 0 
 20.10.2018   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Sömmerda I   1 : 3 
 20.10.2018   11:00   C1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Bischleben   19 : 1 
 20.10.2018   13:30   B2-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Marbach   8 : 0 
 20.10.2018   15:00   1. Männer    Leinefelde   vs.   Büßleben   0 : 0 
 21.10.2018   10:30   B1-Junioren   Udestedt   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 21.10.2018   15:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   GW Erfurt  - : -
 21.10.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Rapid Erfurt I   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 27.10.2018   09:00   F1-Junioren   Lok Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 27.10.2018   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Gispersleben  - : -
 27.10.2018   10:30   C1-Junioren   GW Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 27.10.2018   11:00   B1-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Vieselbach  - : -
 27.10.2018   11:00   B2-Junioren   Rastenberg   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 27.10.2018   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Mühlhausen  - : -
 27.10.2018   14:00   Alte Herren   Borntal   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 28.10.2018   11:00   A-Junioren   Herbsleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 28.10.2018   11:00   C2-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Vieselbach  - : -
 28.10.2018   14:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Union II  - : -
 31.10.2018   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   FC Erfurt  - : -
 03.11.2018   10:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   GW Erfurt  - : -
 03.11.2018   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Kerspleben  - : -
 03.11.2018   12:00   B2-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Haßleben  - : -
 03.11.2018   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Bad Frankenhausen  - : -
 04.11.2018   10:00   C1-Junioren   Frohndorf   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 04.11.2018   10:00   F2-Junioren   Walschleben   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 04.11.2018   11:00   C2-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Kerspleben  - : -
 04.11.2018   14:00   2. Männer   Mittelhausen I   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 10.11.2018   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Hochstedt I  - : -
 10.11.2018   10:30   B2-Junioren   Witterda   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 10.11.2018   11:00   A-Junioren   Sömmerda   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 10.11.2018   11:00   C1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Lok II  - : -
 10.11.2018   11:00   C2-Junioren   Großrudestedt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 10.11.2018   11:00   F1-Junioren   Lache II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 10.11.2018   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Kölleda  - : -
 11.11.2018   11:00   2. Männer   Erfurter Kickers II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 11.11.2018   12:30   B1-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Buttstädt  - : -
 11.11.2018   14:00   Alte Herren   Vimaria Weimar   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 17.11.2018   09:00   C1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Fortuna  - : -
 17.11.2018   09:00   F2-Junioren   GW Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 17.11.2018   10:00   C2-Junioren   Eintracht   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 17.11.2018   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Alach  - : -
 17.11.2018   11:30   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Gebesee  - : -
 17.11.2018   12:30   B1-Junioren   Borntal   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 17.11.2018   14:00   1. Männer - Pokal   Borsch   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 17.11.2018   14:30   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Kerspleben  - : -
 24.11.2018   11:00   A-Junioren   Lache Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 24.11.2018   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Großwechsungen  - : -
 01.12.2018   14:00   1. Männer    Erfurt Nord   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 01.12.2018   14:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Marbach II  - : -
 08.12.2018   11:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Turbine Erfurt  - : -
 08.12.2018   13:30   1. Männer    Bielen   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 09.12.2018   14:00   2. Männer   Ermstedt I   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 01.03.2019   18:00   Alte Herren   Lok Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 03.03.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Großengottern   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 09.03.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Eintracht  - : -
 09.03.2019   11:00   C1-Junioren   Kölleda II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 09.03.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Sömmerda  - : -
 09.03.2019   14:00   2. Männer   Ingersleben II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 10.03.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Marbach  - : -
 10.03.2019   12:15   B1-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Erfurt Nord  - : -
 10.03.2019   13:00   B2-Junioren   Eintracht   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 10.03.2019   14:00   Alte Herren   Walschleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 10.03.2019   14:00   A-Junioren   Kerspleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 16.03.2019   10:00   C1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Gebesee  - : -
 16.03.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Empor II  - : -
 16.03.2019   11:30   B1-Junioren   Kölleda   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 16.03.2019   12:15   B2-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Walschleben  - : -
 16.03.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Schlotheim  - : -
 16.03.2019   16:00   B1-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Kölleda  - : -
 17.03.2019   09:00   F1-Junioren   Empor I   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 17.03.2019   09:30   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Gispersleben  - : -
 17.03.2019   11:30   C2-Junioren   Salomonsborn   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 17.03.2019   12:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Fahner Höhe  - : -
 17.03.2019   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Gispersleben II  - : -
 23.03.2019   11:30   B1-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Alach  - : -
 24.03.2019   10:00   B2-Junioren   Empor II   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 24.03.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Borntal   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 24.03.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Nord II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 24.03.2019   11:00   2. Männer   FC Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 24.03.2019   11:00   C2-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Kölleda I  - : -
 24.03.2019   13:00   Alte Herren   Lache Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 24.03.2019   14:00   1. Männer    Wüstheuterode   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 29.03.2019   18:00   A-Junioren   Lok Erfurt II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 30.03.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Witterda  - : -
 30.03.2019   11:00   B1-Junioren   Großrudestedt   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 30.03.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Lache Erfurt  - : -
 31.03.2019   10:00   C2-Junioren   Rastenberg   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 31.03.2019   11:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Lok Erfurt  - : -
 31.03.2019   14:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Lache III  - : -
 03.04.2019   17:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Hochstedt II  - : -
 03.04.2019   17:30   F2-Junioren   Stotternheim   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 06.04.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Erfurt Nord I   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 06.04.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Lache I  - : -
 06.04.2019   11:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Borntal  - : -
 06.04.2019   13:00   Alte Herren   GW Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 06.04.2019   14:30   2. Männer   ESV Lok II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 07.04.2019   10:00   C1-Junioren   Bischleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 07.04.2019   11:00   C2-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Empor  - : -
 07.04.2019   11:30   B2-Junioren   Marbach   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 07.04.2019   12:30   B1-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Udestedt  - : -
 07.04.2019   14:30   1. Männer    Siemerode   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 13.04.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Sondershausen II  - : -
 14.04.2019   13:00   A-Junioren   Fahner Höhe   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 14.04.2019   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   GW Erfurt II  - : -
 27.04.2019   11:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Erfurt Nord  - : -
 27.04.2019   14:00   2. Männer   Stotternheim II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 27.04.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Struth   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 04.05.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Lok I  - : -
 04.05.2019   10:30   A-Junioren   Turbine Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 04.05.2019   11:00   B1-Junioren   Vieselbach   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 04.05.2019   11:00   C1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   GW Erfurt II  - : -
 04.05.2019   12:30   B2-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Rastenberg  - : -
 04.05.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Leinefelde  - : -
 05.05.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Sömmerda I   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 05.05.2019   11:00   C2-Junioren   Vieselbach   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 05.05.2019   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Rapid Erfurt I  - : -
 11.05.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Lok Erfurt II  - : -
 11.05.2019   11:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Herbsleben  - : -
 11.05.2019   11:00   F2-Junioren   Gispersleben   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 11.05.2019   14:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Borntal  - : -
 11.05.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Mühlhausen   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 11.05.2019   15:00   B2-Junioren   Haßleben   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 12.05.2019   10:30   C2-Junioren   Kerspleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 12.05.2019   11:00   C1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Frohndorf  - : -
 12.05.2019   11:00   C2-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Großrudestedt  - : -
 12.05.2019   12:30   2. Männer   Union II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 18.05.2019   10:00   B1-Junioren   Buttstädt   vs.   SpG Lok-Büßleben  - : -
 18.05.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Kerspleben   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 18.05.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   Walschleben  - : -
 18.05.2019   11:00   B2-Junioren   SpG Lok-Büßleben   vs.   Witterda  - : -
 18.05.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Bad Frankenhausen   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 19.05.2019   10:30   A-Junioren   GW Erfurt   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 19.05.2019   11:00   C1-Junioren   Lok II   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 25.05.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Lache II  - : -
 25.05.2019   14:00   Alte Herren   Büßleben   vs.   Vimaria Weimar  - : -
 26.05.2019   11:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Sömmerda  - : -
 26.05.2019   11:00   F2-Junioren   Hochstedt I   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 26.05.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Kölleda   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 26.05.2019   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Mittelhausen I  - : -
 01.06.2019   10:00   F2-Junioren   Büßleben II   vs.   GW Erfurt  - : -
 01.06.2019   11:00   A-Junioren   Gebesee   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 01.06.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Bielen  - : -
 02.06.2019   10:00   F1-Junioren   Alach   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 02.06.2019   15:00   2. Männer   Büßleben II   vs.   Erfurter Kickers II  - : -
 08.06.2019   11:00   A-Junioren   Büßleben   vs.   Lache Erfurt  - : -
 10.06.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Großwechsungen   vs.   Büßleben  - : -
 15.06.2019   13:00   2. Männer   Marbach II   vs.   Büßleben II  - : -
 15.06.2019   15:00   1. Männer    Büßleben   vs.   Erfurt Nord  - : -

Unsere Sponsoren:


Information

Spielbericht zum Freundschaftsspiel gegen Rot-Weiß Erfurt



Spielstätte

Zum Jägerstein 18
99098 Erfurt-Büßleben
Anfahrt zum Stadion »