www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
Datum | Uhrzeit | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
07.08.2021 | 14:00 | M1-Pokal | 1. FC Greiz | vs. | Büßleben | 0 : 4 |
15.08.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SpG SG An der Lache | 2 : 3 |
21.08.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SV Bielen 1926 | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 0 : 3 |
22.08.2021 | 11:00 | 2. Männer | Thüringer FC Erfurt | vs. | BW Büßleben II | 0 : 7 |
29.08.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Grün-Weiß Siemerode | 1 : 5 |
05.09.2021 | 15:00 | M1-Pokal | Büßleben | vs. | FSV Wacker Gotha | 1 : 0 |
11.09.2021 | 09:00 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV Empor Walschleben | 6 : 1 |
11.09.2021 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | FC Borntal Erfurt II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | 3 : 4 |
11.09.2021 | 11:00 | B-Junioren | SG FSV 06 Kölleda | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 2 : 3 |
11.09.2021 | 12:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG GW 1990 Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
11.09.2021 | 13:00 | 2. Männer | SpG An der Lache III | vs. | BW Büßleben II | 0 : 1 |
11.09.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG DJK SG Struth | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | 4 : 1 |
12.09.2021 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV Empor Erfurt II | 5 : 4 |
17.09.2021 | 17:30 | B-Pokal | Motor Gispersleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
18.09.2021 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SV Erfurter Kickers | - : - |
19.09.2021 | 10:00 | F-Pokal | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Großrudestedt II | - : - |
19.09.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | FSV Sömmerda | - : - |
22.09.2021 | 16:45 | E1-Junioren | FC Erfurt Nord II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
22.09.2021 | 17:00 | F-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | FC Borntal Erfurt | - : - |
22.09.2021 | 18:00 | D-Junioren | SpG SG Salomonsborn | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
22.09.2021 | 18:30 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SG BW Hochstedt II | - : - |
25.09.2021 | 09:00 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Sportfreunde Marbach | - : - |
25.09.2021 | 11:00 | A-Junioren | SG FSV 06 Kölleda | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
25.09.2021 | 11:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG An der Lache | - : - |
25.09.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | VfB Artern | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
25.09.2021 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | VfB GW Erfurt II | - : - |
26.09.2021 | 09:00 | F-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Sportfreunde Marbach | - : - |
26.09.2021 | 11:00 | B-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Motor Gispersleben | - : - |
26.09.2021 | 11:00 | E2-Junioren | SG SV Alach II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
02.10.2021 | 09:00 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | Fortuna Frienstedt | - : - |
02.10.2021 | 10:00 | B-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | TSV Kerspleben | - : - |
02.10.2021 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | SG SV Alach I | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
02.10.2021 | 12:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG Wundersleben | - : - |
03.10.2021 | 09:00 | D-Junioren | Sportfreunde Marbach | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
03.10.2021 | 09:00 | F-Junioren | VfB GW 1990 Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
03.10.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Motor Gispersleben | - : - |
09.10.2021 | 09:00 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Bischlebener SV | - : - |
09.10.2021 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Bischlebener SV | - : - |
09.10.2021 | 12:00 | B-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | FC Borntal Erfurt | - : - |
09.10.2021 | 14:00 | A-Junioren | ESV Lok Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
10.10.2021 | 09:30 | E2-Junioren | Eintracht Erfurt | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
10.10.2021 | 10:00 | F-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV Empor Erfurt | - : - |
10.10.2021 | 14:00 | 2. Männer | SG SC Fortuna Erfurt | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
16.10.2021 | 10:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV Großrudestedt | - : - |
16.10.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SV Blau-Weiß Greußen | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
16.10.2021 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SV Töttelstädt | - : - |
23.10.2021 | 10:30 | A-Junioren | SV Empor Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
24.10.2021 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV Wüstheuterode | - : - |
30.10.2021 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | SG Walschleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
30.10.2021 | 14:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SC Rapid Erfurt | - : - |
07.11.2021 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG DJK Arenshausen | - : - |
13.11.2021 | 09:00 | B-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | FSV Sömmerda | - : - |
13.11.2021 | 09:30 | E1-Junioren | TSV Kerspleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
13.11.2021 | 09:30 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | ESV Lok Erfurt II | - : - |
13.11.2021 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | SG GW 1990 Erfurt II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
13.11.2021 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | SG Großengotttern | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
20.11.2021 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SC Leinefelde 1912 | - : - |
20.11.2021 | 14:00 | 2. Männer | SG TSV Mittelhausen | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
27.11.2021 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG Vieselbach II | - : - |
27.11.2021 | 13:00 | B-Junioren | ESV Lok Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
27.11.2021 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | FC Union Mühlhausen | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
27.11.2021 | 14:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | TSG Stotternheim II | - : - |
28.11.2021 | 09:30 | E2-Junioren | FC Erfurt Nord III | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
28.11.2021 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | SG SV Witterda | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
28.11.2021 | 10:00 | F-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | FC Erfurt Nord II | - : - |
28.11.2021 | 11:00 | A-Junioren | SG TSG Stotternheim | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
04.12.2021 | 10:00 | B-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG SpVgg. Eintracht | - : - |
04.12.2021 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | SG Weißensee 03 II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
04.12.2021 | 10:30 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | GW 1990 Erfurt II | - : - |
04.12.2021 | 13:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Empor Walschleben II | - : - |
05.12.2021 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Motor Gispersleben | - : - |
05.12.2021 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV 90 Altengottern | - : - |
05.12.2021 | 14:00 | 2. Männer | Bischlebener SV II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
11.12.2021 | 10:00 | A-Junioren | FC Erfurt Nord | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
11.12.2021 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SG An der Lache II | - : - |
11.12.2021 | 11:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Eintracht Erfurt | - : - |
26.02.2022 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG GW 1990 Erfurt | - : - |
26.02.2022 | 11:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG SV Alach | - : - |
26.02.2022 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | SpG SG An der Lache | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
26.02.2022 | 14:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | ESV Lok Erfurt II | - : - |
27.02.2022 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | Olympia Haßleben II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
05.03.2022 | 14:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | Thüringer FC Erfurt | - : - |
06.03.2022 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV Bielen 1926 | - : - |
12.03.2022 | 09:00 | F-Junioren | ESV Lok Erfurt II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
12.03.2022 | 09:30 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SV Empor Erfurt II | - : - |
12.03.2022 | 11:00 | A-Junioren | SG GW 1990 Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
12.03.2022 | 11:00 | B-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG FSV 06 Kölleda | - : - |
13.03.2022 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG Bilzingsleben II | - : - |
13.03.2022 | 11:00 | D-Junioren | ESV Lok Erfurt II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
13.03.2022 | 14:30 | 1. Männer | Grün-Weiß Siemerode | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
19.03.2022 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | FC Borntal Erfurt II | - : - |
19.03.2022 | 11:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG FSV 06 Kölleda | - : - |
19.03.2022 | 14:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SpG An der Lache III | - : - |
20.03.2022 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | SV Empor Erfurt II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
20.03.2022 | 10:00 | F-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG Salomonsborn | - : - |
20.03.2022 | 11:00 | E1-Junioren | SV Empor Walschleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
20.03.2022 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG DJK SG Struth | - : - |
26.03.2022 | 12:00 | A-Junioren | SG Wundersleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
27.03.2022 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | FSV Sömmerda | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
01.04.2022 | 17:30 | B-Junioren | Motor Gispersleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
02.04.2022 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | FC Erfurt Nord II | - : - |
02.04.2022 | 13:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | ESV Lok Erfurt | - : - |
02.04.2022 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | SV Erfurter Kickers | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
03.04.2022 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SpG SG Salomonsborn | - : - |
03.04.2022 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | SG BW Hochstedt II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
03.04.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | VfB Artern | - : - |
10.04.2022 | 13:00 | 2. Männer | VfB GW Erfurt II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
10.04.2022 | 14:00 | 1. Männer | Motor Gispersleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
23.04.2022 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SG SC Fortuna Erfurt | - : - |
24.04.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV Blau-Weiß Greußen | - : - |
01.05.2022 | 14:30 | 2. Männer | SV Töttelstädt | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
01.05.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SV Wüstheuterode | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
04.05.2022 | 17:00 | E1-Junioren | Sportfreunde Marbach | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
04.05.2022 | 17:00 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SG SV Alach II | - : - |
04.05.2022 | 17:30 | D-Junioren | SG An der Lache | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
07.05.2022 | 09:30 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | Sportfreunde Marbach | - : - |
07.05.2022 | 11:00 | A-Junioren | SV Großrudestedt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
07.05.2022 | 13:00 | B-Junioren | TSV Kerspleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
08.05.2022 | 09:00 | F-Junioren | FC Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
08.05.2022 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG SV Alach I | - : - |
08.05.2022 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | Fortuna Frienstedt | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
08.05.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG Walschleben | - : - |
14.05.2022 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | Eintracht Erfurt | - : - |
14.05.2022 | 10:00 | F-Junioren | Sportfreunde Marbach | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
14.05.2022 | 10:30 | D-Junioren | Bischlebener SV | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
14.05.2022 | 11:00 | B-Junioren | FC Borntal Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
14.05.2022 | 12:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SV Empor Erfurt | - : - |
15.05.2022 | 10:30 | E1-Junioren | Bischlebener SV | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
15.05.2022 | 13:00 | 2. Männer | SC Rapid Erfurt | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
15.05.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SG DJK Arenshausen | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
18.05.2022 | 17:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG GW 1990 Erfurt II | - : - |
18.05.2022 | 17:30 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | TSV Kerspleben | - : - |
18.05.2022 | 17:30 | E2-Junioren | ESV Lok Erfurt II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
21.05.2022 | 09:30 | E1-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG SV Witterda | - : - |
21.05.2022 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | SG Vieselbach II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
21.05.2022 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | SG TSV Mittelhausen | - : - |
22.05.2022 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | FC Erfurt Nord III | - : - |
22.05.2022 | 10:00 | F-Junioren | SV Empor Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
22.05.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG Großengotttern | - : - |
28.05.2022 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG Weißensee 03 II | - : - |
28.05.2022 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | GW 1990 Erfurt II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
28.05.2022 | 11:00 | B-Junioren | FSV Sömmerda | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
28.05.2022 | 11:00 | E1-Junioren | Motor Gispersleben | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
28.05.2022 | 12:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | SG TSG Stotternheim | - : - |
28.05.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SC Leinefelde 1912 | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
28.05.2022 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | TSG Stotternheim II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
04.06.2022 | 10:00 | F-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | VfB GW 1990 Erfurt | - : - |
10.06.2022 | 17:30 | E2-Junioren | SG An der Lache II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
11.06.2022 | 11:00 | A-Junioren | Empor Walschleben II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
11.06.2022 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | BW Büßleben II | vs. | Bischlebener SV II | - : - |
12.06.2022 | 09:30 | F-Junioren | FC Erfurt Nord II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
12.06.2022 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | Eintracht Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
12.06.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | FC Union Mühlhausen | - : - |
18.06.2022 | 09:30 | E2-Junioren | BW Büßleben II | vs. | Olympia Haßleben II | - : - |
18.06.2022 | 10:30 | B-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | ESV Lok Erfurt | - : - |
18.06.2022 | 13:00 | A-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | FC Erfurt Nord | - : - |
18.06.2022 | 15:00 | 2. Männer | ESV Lok Erfurt II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
19.06.2022 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | SG GW 1990 Erfurt | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
19.06.2022 | 10:00 | F-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | ESV Lok Erfurt II | - : - |
19.06.2022 | 15:00 | 1. Männer | SV 90 Altengottern | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
25.06.2022 | 10:00 | D-Junioren | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | vs. | ESV Lok Erfurt II | - : - |
25.06.2022 | 10:00 | E2-Junioren | SV Empor Erfurt II | vs. | BW Büßleben II | - : - |
26.06.2022 | 10:00 | B-Junioren | SG SpVgg. Eintracht | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
26.06.2022 | 10:00 | E1-Junioren | SG Bilzingsleben II | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
26.06.2022 | 10:00 | F-Junioren | SG Salomonsborn | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |
26.06.2022 | 14:00 | A-Junioren | SG SV Alach | vs. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben | - : - |