ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 07.08. 15:00 | Erfurter Kickers II | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 1 | |||
2. | So, 14.08. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Union Erfurt II | 1 : 6 | |||
3. | So, 28.08. 15:00 | Erfurt Nord II | vs. | Büßleben II | 5 : 0 | |||
4. | So, 04.09. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Bischleben | 1 : 1 | |||
5. | So, 11.09. 14:00 | Mittelhausen | vs. | Büßleben II | 8 : 0 | |||
6. | So, 18.09. 15:00 | Ermstedt | vs. | Büßleben II | 3 : 1 | |||
7. | So, 25.09. 11:00 | Marbach II | vs. | Büßleben II | 4 : 0 | |||
8. | So, 09.10. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | GW Erfurt II | 2 : 3 | |||
9. | So, 16.10. 14:00 | FC Niedernissa | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 1 | |||
10. | So, 11.12. 13:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Stotternheim II | 5 : 3 | |||
11. | So, 30.10. 14:00 | Schmira | vs. | Büßleben II | 8 : 0 | |||
12. | So, 06.11. 14:00 | Frienstedt | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 0 | |||
13. | Sa, 19.11. 14:00 | Lok Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 2 | |||
14. | Sa, 26.11. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Erfurter Kickers II | 3 : 1 | |||
15. | So, 04.12. 13:00 | Union Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 4 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 05.03. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Erfurt Nord II | 2 : 3 | |||
17. | So, 12.03. 13:00 | Bischleben | vs. | Büßleben II | 5 : 0 | |||
18. | Do, 13.04. 18:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Mittelhausen | 4 : 2 | |||
19. | Sa, 25.03. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Ermstedt | 0 : 2 | |||
20. | So, 02.04. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Marbach II | 0 : 3 | |||
21. | Sa, 08.04. 14:00 | GW Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 1 : 0 | |||
22. | So, 30.04. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | FC Niedernissa | 1 : 5 | |||
23. | Sa, 06.05. 15:00 | Stotternheim II | vs. | Büßleben II | 8 : 1 | |||
24. | Sa, 20.05. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Schmira | 0 : 1 | |||
25. | So, 28.05. 15:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Frienstedt | 0 : 4 | |||
26. | So, 11.06. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Lok Erfurt II | 5 : 4 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 2. Männer - 1. Kreisklasse - Blau-Weiß Büßleben II