ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 12.08. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Fortuna Erfurt | 3 : 2 | |||
2. | So, 19.08. 14:00 | Schwerborn | vs. | Büßleben II | 1 : 2 | |||
3. | So, 26.08. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Ingersleben II | 3 : 3 | |||
4. | So, 02.09. 14:00 | Molsdorf | vs. | Büßleben II | 0 : 2 | |||
5. | So, 09.09. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Union Erfurt II | 2 : 2 | |||
6. | So, 16.09. 15:00 | Kerspleben II | vs. | Büßleben II | 3 : 2 | |||
7. | So, 23.09. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Alach II | 0 : 4 | |||
8. | So, 17.02. 13:30 | Lok Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 1 : 0 | |||
9. | So, 07.10. 14:30 | Harz Erfurt | vs. | Büßleben II | 2 : 1 | |||
10. | So, 14.10. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Marbach II | 2 : 1 | |||
11. | So, 21.10. 14:00 | Frienstedt | vs. | Büßleben II | 3 : 2 | |||
12. | Sa, 17.11. 13:30 | Büßleben II | vs. | Borntal Erfurt II | 0 : 1 | |||
13. | Sa, 24.11. 12:00 | Walschleben II | vs. | Büßleben II | 3 : 2 | |||
14. | Sa, 10.11. 14:00 | Fortuna Erfurt | vs. | Büßleben II | 6 : 0 | |||
15. | Sa, 01.12. 13:30 | Büßleben II | vs. | Schwerborn | 3 : 2 | |||
16. | Sa, 02.02. 13:30 | Ingersleben II | vs. | Büßleben II | 0 : 0 | |||
17. | So, 05.05. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Molsdorf | 2 : 2 | |||
18. | Sa, 09.03. 14:00 | Union Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 6 : 0 | |||
19. | Fr, 07.06. 18:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Kerspleben II | 4 : 1 | |||
20. | Fr, 14.06. 18:30 | Alach II | vs. | Büßleben II | 4 : 3 | |||
21. | So, 07.04. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Lok Erfurt II | 2 : 0 | |||
22. | So, 14.04. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Harz Erfurt | 2 : 1 | |||
23. | Sa, 20.04. 14:00 | Marbach II | vs. | Büßleben II | 1 : 1 | |||
24. | So, 28.04. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Frienstedt | 2 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 02.06. 12:30 | Borntal Erfurt II | vs. | Büßleben II | 1 : 1 | |||
26. | So, 09.06. 14:00 | Büßleben II | vs. | Walschleben II | 2 : 0 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
www.blau-weiss-buessleben.de
zurück
Der Spielplan der 2. Männer - 1. Kreisklasse Süd 2012/13 - Blau-Weiß Büßleben II